Rebeca De Jesus Rebeca De Jesus
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
114 Eccles PL, High Point, NC 27260
1/30

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

114 Eccles PL, High Point, NC 27260

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
179 Pepper Tree RD, Stokesdale, NC 27357
1/31

$383,940

$383,940

5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

179 Pepper Tree RD, Stokesdale, NC 27357

Listed by Elizabeth Ward • DR Horton

Triad MLS
8421 Exmoor TRCE, Browns Summit, NC 27214
1/4

$73,000

$60,000

21.7%
0.69 Acres

8421 Exmoor TRCE, Browns Summit, NC 27214

Listed by Winoka Morgan • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

Triad MLS
2902 Phillips AVE, Greensboro, NC 27405
1/28

$220,000

$224,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

2902 Phillips AVE, Greensboro, NC 27405

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
175 Countryside LN, Linwood, NC 27299
1/40

$305,000

$325,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

175 Countryside LN, Linwood, NC 27299

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
503 N Greenbriar ST, Liberty, NC 27298
1/35

$312,000

$312,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

503 N Greenbriar ST, Liberty, NC 27298

Listed by Robin Kirkman • All About You Realty Team

Triad MLS
603 Spruce ST, High Point, NC 27262
1/6

$47,000

$59,500

21.0%
0.27 Acres

603 Spruce ST, High Point, NC 27262

Listed by Kirby Graves • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
402 Walnut ST, High Point, NC 27260
1/30

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

402 Walnut ST, High Point, NC 27260

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
303 E Vandalia RD, Greensboro, NC 27406
1/32

$250,000

$260,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

303 E Vandalia RD, Greensboro, NC 27406

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
2030 Chesapeake DR, Rural Hall, NC 27045
1/17

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

2030 Chesapeake DR, Rural Hall, NC 27045

Listed by Lisa McGill • Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Triad MLS
9131 Foxlair DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/47

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt

9131 Foxlair DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
1610 Walker PL, High Point, NC 27260
1/25

$172,500

$175,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

1610 Walker PL, High Point, NC 27260

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
2902 Moser RD, Greensboro, NC 27406
1/23

$250,000

$270,000

7.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,487 SqFt

2902 Moser RD, Greensboro, NC 27406

Listed by Melanie Sewell • United Realty Group Inc

Triad MLS
2105 Joe Louis AVE, Greensboro, NC 27401
1/27

$270,500

$269,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,552 SqFt

2105 Joe Louis AVE, Greensboro, NC 27401

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
2595 McCullum CT, Browns Summit, NC 27214
1/46

$555,000

$585,000

5.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,657 SqFt

2595 McCullum CT, Browns Summit, NC 27214

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
7126 Whitetail DR, Julian, NC 27283
1/28

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

7126 Whitetail DR, Julian, NC 27283

Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
733 Meadowgreen Village DR, Eden, NC 27288

$17,000

$20,000

15.0%
0.14 Acres

733 Meadowgreen Village DR, Eden, NC 27288

Listed by Liz Eckler • Realty One Group Results Reidsville

Triad MLS
417 Woodlake DR, Greensboro, NC 27406
1/26

$259,000

$259,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

417 Woodlake DR, Greensboro, NC 27406

Listed by Mojgan Jordan • PALMETTO EQUITY GROUP

Triad MLS
000 Ashcroft DR, Reidsville, NC 27320
1/3

$65,000

$55,000

18.2%
0.86 Acres

000 Ashcroft DR, Reidsville, NC 27320

Listed by Scott Hackett • Keller Williams One

Triad MLS
4326 Rader DR, Climax, NC 27233
1/2

$60,000

$75,000

20.0%
1.34 Acres

4326 Rader DR, Climax, NC 27233

Listed by Kyle Tyner • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

Triad MLS
911 Gregory ST, Greensboro, NC 27403
1/26

$151,000

$144,900

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt

911 Gregory ST, Greensboro, NC 27403

Listed by Jayme Currie • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
309 Martingale DR, Gibsonville, NC 27249
1/10

$25,000

$25,000

0.59 Acres

309 Martingale DR, Gibsonville, NC 27249

Listed by Elizabeth Cates • Howell Homes Team LLC

Triad MLS
2902 Phillips AVE, Greensboro, NC 27405
1/6

$125,000

$146,000

14.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

2902 Phillips AVE, Greensboro, NC 27405

Listed by Julie Diggs • eXp Realty

Triad MLS
1610 Walker PL, High Point, NC 27260-1638
1/13

$96,000

$120,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

1610 Walker PL, High Point, NC 27260-1638

Listed by Ashmit Gurung • Smart Move Group

Triad MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BECA HOMES
Rebeca De Jesus
+1(336) 210-8493
rebeca.dejesus@arrowpartnersgroup.com
Greensboro, NC, United States

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
BECA HOMES
Rebeca De Jesus
+1(336) 210-8493
rebeca.dejesus@arrowpartnersgroup.com
Greensboro, NC, United States