- 1/35 35Pending
$ 305,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt - 1/33 33Pending
$ 390,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt - 1/17 17Pending
$ 135,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt - 1/24 24Pending
$ 135,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt - 1/26 26Pending
$ 225,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt - 1/48 48Open Sat 2PM-4PM
$ 764,500
3 Beds4 Baths2,951 SqFt - Active
$ 0
4 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt - Active
$ 35,000
0.77 Acres - Active
$ 45,000
2.32 Acres - Active
$ 40,000
1.56 Acres
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
523 Martin ST, Greensboro, NC 27406
Condo
7,840 Sqft Lot
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
Listed by Diane Howell • Triad Property Managers, LLC

5321 McKinney CT, Walkertown, NC 27051
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,611 SqFt
$ 579,000 $ 579,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

2595 McCullum CT, Browns Summit, NC 27214
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,657 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 585,000 5.1%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

6407 Olympic CT, Greensboro, NC 27410
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,598 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 475,000 2.1%
Listed by Anthony Griffin • Keller Williams One

9131 Foxlair DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 480,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

7126 Whitetail DR, Julian, NC 27283
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 430,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

629 Stone RD, Reidsville, NC 27320
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 414,900 1.2%
Listed by Teresa S. Knowles • CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

138 Sugarberry DR #06, Stokesdale, NC 27357
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 405,000
Listed by Theodore Bullock, Jr. • DR Horton

130 W Steeple Chase RD, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,738 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

3909 Pondfield CT, Greensboro, NC 27410
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Deesha Sunnassee • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

179 Pepper Tree RD, Stokesdale, NC 27357
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt
$ 383,940 $ 383,940
Listed by Elizabeth Ward • DR Horton

5200 Northland CT, Mcleansville, NC 27301
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,387 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 389,000 2.3%
Listed by BETTY D. HOWARD • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

706 Commons DR, Gibsonville, NC 27249
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,398 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

3819 Edgewood Terrace RD, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

3501 Oakbrook CT, Greensboro, NC 27410
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,219 SqFt
$ 368,500 $ 344,000 7.1%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

729 Cannonade DR #570, Whitsett, NC 27377
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,349 SqFt
$ 354,206 $ 357,645 1.0%
Listed by Robert Woodard • ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

1488 Steve ST, Kernersville, NC 27284
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

3427 Anita Glen DR, Greensboro, NC 27405
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,062 SqFt
$ 348,000 $ 359,900 3.3%
Listed by Ethan Brady 336-626-5600of RE/MAX Central Realty

210 Pritchett RD, Browns Summit, NC 27214
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt
$ 339,550 $ 330,000 2.9%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

1004 Surry DR, Greensboro, NC 27408
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt
$ 338,000 $ 349,900 3.4%
Listed by Matthew Millaway • Allen Tate Realtors

220 Pritchett RD, Browns Summit, NC 27214
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt
$ 333,600 $ 330,000 1.1%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

3605 Attar CT, Greensboro, NC 27410
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,678 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 359,900 8.3%
Listed by Lauria Yeary • JPAR Legacy Group

417 Hastings Hill RD, Kernersville, NC 27284
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,715 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Marco Mata • Marco’s Realty

849 Greystone RD, Asheboro, NC 27203
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 315,000 1.0%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

503 N Greenbriar ST, Liberty, NC 27298
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 312,000
Listed by Robin Kirkman • All About You Realty Team

505 Shelby DR, Greensboro, NC 27409
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,989 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 299,900 3.4%
Listed by Darya Wojtyra • Gso Realty Partners

2985 Bridge Point DR, Sophia, NC 27350
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 295,000 3.4%
Listed by Kara Newton • eXp Realty, LLC

175 Countryside LN, Linwood, NC 27299
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 325,000 6.2%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

4404 River Forest LN, Greensboro, NC 27409
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 289,000 0.3%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

2105 Joe Louis AVE, Greensboro, NC 27401
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,552 SqFt
$ 270,500 $ 269,000 0.6%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

1090 Brookview RD, Germanton, NC 27019
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 274,900 1.8%
Listed by Louis W Odell • Terri Bias and Associates

102 N Hall ST, High Point, NC 27263
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 250,000 4.0%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

1567 Pineland DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 249,900 4.0%
Listed by Darya Wojtyra • GSO Realty Partners

417 Woodlake DR, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 259,000
Listed by Mojgan Jordan • PALMETTO EQUITY GROUP

2462 Willard RD, High Point, NC 27265
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,809 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 300,000 15.0%
Listed by Maria Muedas • Mark Spain Real Estate

114 Eccles PL, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 255,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

2902 Moser RD, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,487 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 270,000 7.4%
Listed by Melanie Sewell • United Realty Group Inc

303 E Vandalia RD, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 260,000 3.8%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

110 N Downing ST, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 249,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

193 Holly Hill DR, Reidsville, NC 27320
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt
$ 242,000 $ 239,900 0.9%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

3523 Riverside DR, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt
$ 242,000 $ 249,000 2.8%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

2030 Chesapeake DR, Rural Hall, NC 27045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Lisa McGill • Opendoor Brokerage LLC

4211 Crabapple LN, Greensboro, NC 27405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt
$ 237,500 $ 219,000 8.4%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

4000 Waitsfield CT, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,209 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 220,000 6.8%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Keller Williams of Greensboro

6000 Old Plank RD, High Point, NC 27265
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 216,000 8.8%
Listed by Amy Foy • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

4660 Camp Betty Hastings RD, Walkertown, NC 27051
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 225,000 4.4%
Listed by Michael Storm • NorthGroup Real Estate

115 Bell DR, Thomasville, NC 27360
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 230,000 2.2%
Listed by Jessica Ussery • Re/Max Realty Consultants

402 Walnut ST, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

659 Whitney RD, Mocksville, NC 27028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt
$ 234,690 $ 234,690
Listed by Matt Osborne • WJH Brokerage NC LLC

3806 Martin AVE, Greensboro, NC 27405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 230,000
Listed by Ryan Wall • Providence Realty

1208 Burnetts Chapel RD, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath875 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 215,000 4.7%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

2902 Phillips AVE, Greensboro, NC 27405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 224,000 1.8%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

1205 Adams ST, High Point, NC 27262
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt
$ 219,900 $ 219,900
Listed by Regina Sechrest • Allen Tate High Point

4209 S Jasmin CT, Winston Salem, NC 27105
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 199,500 9.8%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

2886 Waterstone LOOP, High Point, NC 27265
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt
$ 216,500 $ 210,000 3.1%
Listed by Daniel Crudup • Keller Williams Realty

197 Crews ST, Winston-salem, NC 27101
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
$ 216,000 $ 216,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

4404 River Forest LN, Greensboro, NC 27409
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 212,900 1.0%
Listed by Christopher Pappalardo • Keller Williams of Greensboro

810 E Russell AVE, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 224,900 4.4%
Listed by Don Croom • AMERICA'S 1ST Realty

4030 Huntingreen LN #E, Winston-salem, NC 27106
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,561 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 220,000 2.3%
Listed by Amanda Merrill • Coldwell Banker Advantage

1620 Derbyshire TRL, Reidsville, NC 27320
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

1205 Blair ST, Thomasville, NC 27360
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
$ 214,000 $ 213,900
Listed by Lisa Poplin • Central Carolina Realty Group, LLC

1215 Cornwallis ST, Winston Salem, NC 27105
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 210,000
Listed by Allonda Hawkins • eXp Realty

1228 Argonne BLVD, Winston-salem, NC 27107
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 210,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

143 Ivey ST, Denton, NC 27239
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt
$ 208,990 $ 208,990
Listed by Matt Osborne • WJH Brokerage NC LLC

8891 Crestbrook RD, Rural Hall, NC 27045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 206,000 $ 200,000 3.0%
Listed by Zahara Cohen • RE/MAX Preferred Properties

4103 Scotney DR, Greensboro, NC 27407
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 210,000 2.4%
Listed by Anna C. Hendren • Hendren Realty

1809 Glenside DR, Greensboro, NC 27405
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 205,000
Listed by Tracey Shrouder • 360 Realty

2210 Rheims DR, Greensboro, NC 27407
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths961 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 210,000 4.8%
Listed by Christopher Pappalardo • Keller Williams One

129 Kate DR, Thomasville, NC 27360
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt
$ 198,000 $ 187,000 5.9%
Listed by Chaz Justus • McKenzie Real Estate of NC LLC

1158 Kenross DR #125, Burlington, NC 27215
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,493 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 180,000 5.6%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Keller Williams One

2901 Lamroc RD, Greensboro, NC 27407
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 190,000
Listed by Donna Stone • Price REALTORS - NC Hwy 8

381 Franklin LN, Clemmons, NC 27012
Manufactured Home
1 Bed2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 190,000
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

150 Braeburn DR, Winston Salem, NC 27127
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt
$ 189,900 $ 169,900 11.8%
Listed by Carla Hoots • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

1502 Ward ST, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths963 SqFt
$ 188,000 $ 205,000 8.3%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

3305 Old Greensboro RD, Winston-salem, NC 27101
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,177 SqFt
$ 188,000 $ 195,000 3.6%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

3402 Corvair DR, High Point, NC 27265
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt
$ 187,000 $ 185,000 1.1%
Listed by Linda K. Beck • Allen Tate, REALTORS

1427 Oak Ridge RD, Kernersville, NC 27284
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt
$ 181,500 $ 150,000 21.0%
Listed by Phillip Stone • A New Dawn Realty, Inc

2409 Ponderosa DR, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath999 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 185,000 2.7%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

1505 Graves AVE, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,047 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 180,000
Listed by Landon Stone • Real Broker LLC

517 Greenbriar RD, Greensboro, NC 27405
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 179,900 $ 179,900
Listed by Sara Clark • LEWIS & CLARK, REALTORS

1403 Woodbriar AVE, Greensboro, NC 27405
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt
$ 178,000 $ 182,500 2.5%
Listed by John Newman • Allen Tate - Greensboro

427 Dewey ST, Kernersville, NC 27284
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
$ 176,000 $ 169,000 4.1%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

809 Ashebrook DR #105, Greensboro, NC 27409
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,332 SqFt
$ 175,500 $ 169,900 3.3%
Listed by William Purgason • RE/MAX OF GREENSBORO

205 Pawley AVE, Winston Salem, NC 27103
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,319 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 175,000
Listed by Doug Coleman • Wilkinson ERA Real Estate

1610 Walker PL, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
$ 172,500 $ 175,000 1.4%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

954 Nc Highway 62 E, Pleasant Garden, NC 27313
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt
$ 171,000 $ 164,900 3.7%
Listed by Kelly R. Marks • RE/MAX OF GREENSBORO

1821 Halcyon ST, Greensboro, NC 27407
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath961 SqFt
$ 166,000 $ 165,000 0.6%
Listed by Erica N. Jobe • RE/MAX Revolution

221 ROBIN CIR, Archdale, NC 27263
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 169,900 2.9%
Listed by Pamela Webb GRI • Stan Byrd & Associates

1004 Brentwood ST, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,093 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 150,000 10.0%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

4234 Kildare DR, Greensboro, NC 27405
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,075 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 160,000 3.1%
Listed by Kirby Graves • Re/Max Realty Consultants

3927 Landover DR, High Point, NC 27265
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,191 SqFt
$ 163,500 $ 155,500 5.1%

3805 McCoy ST, Greensboro, NC 27405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt
$ 160,250 $ 145,000 10.5%
Listed by Charles T. Beard • RE/MAX OF GREENSBORO

506 Kirkland ST, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 160,000
Listed by Meredith Parsons • Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

3708 Eskdale DR, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt
$ 158,500 $ 150,000 5.7%
Listed by Kimberly Mathis • Keller Williams One

911 Gregory ST, Greensboro, NC 27403
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt
$ 151,000 $ 144,900 4.2%
Listed by Jayme Currie • Real Broker LLC

915 Ball Park RD, Thomasville, NC 27360
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 150,600 $ 125,000 20.5%
Listed by Scott Myers • Price REALTORS

805 Garrett ST, Greensboro, NC 27406
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 150,000
Listed by Hunter Jarrett • Allen Tate Realtors

1505 E Green DR, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt
$ 149,000 $ 149,500 0.3%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

1002 Lake AVE, High Point, NC 27260
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 129,000 8.5%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

515 Poplar ST, Lexington, NC 27292
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath788 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 130,000 7.7%
Listed by Rebeca de Jesus Bacilio • Real Broker LLC

GET MORE INFORMATION